Fall 2016 Monday A Division PK 501 Award (Updated 29 NOV 2016)       Fall 2016 Monday A Division Mondelli Cricket Award (Updated 29 NOV 2016)
Rank Player Team Matches W/L       Rank Player Team Matches W/L
                         
      0 0-0 1 Keith Brockman The Old Foeges 14 26-4
1 Larry Baber The Bulls 13 25-6     2 Scott Willoughby The Bulls 14 25-7
2 Randall Gast Rebel Darters 14 24-7       3 Larry Baber The Bulls 13 24-6
2 Dave Powell The Old Foeges 13 24-5   4 Randall Gast Rebel Darters 14 23-6
4 Albert Kurtz Jr The Bulls 14 23-12   4 Dave Powell The Old Foeges 13 23-7
5 Josh VanDemark The Old Foeges 14 21-12   4 Albert Kurtz Jr The Bulls 14 23-9
5 Scott Willoughby The Bulls 14 21-12   7 Brad Foster Masters of None 14 22-13
5 Keith Brockman The Old Foeges 14 21-10   8 Cody Pike All Around It 12 20-8
5 Lonny Wells The Bulls 14 21-11       9 Tom Robinnette The Old Foeges 11 19-9
9 Brad Foster Masters of None 14 19-12   10 Phillip Ritchey Sundowners 13 18-11
10 Phillip Ritchey Sundowners 13 18-12       10 Dwayne Thomas Masters of None 14 18-16
11 Dwayne Thomas Masters of None 13 17-12       10 Lonny Wells The Bulls 14 18-16
11 John Chapa Kings and Queens 11 17-8   13 Josh VanDemark The Old Foeges 12 16-11
13 Tom Robinnette The Old Foeges 11 15-9   13 Jimmy Capley Chinoe's Redeyes 13 16-16
13 Greg Omvig Sundowners 11 15-14   15 John Chapa Kings and Queens 11 15-13
15 Jimmy Capley Chinoe's Redeyes 11 14-15       16 Wes Reed Sundowners 10 14-8
15 Matt McKnight All Around It 12 14-17       16 Jon Burroughs Masters of None 12 14-16
15 Jon Burroughs Masters of None 13 14-19       18 Chris Combs Rebel Darters 10 12-12
18 James Talcott Rebel Darters 11 13-16       19 Mark Pitts All Around It 8 11-7
19 Zack Powell Kings and Queens 9 12-8   19 Jim Hughes Kings and Queens 8 11-7
19 Chris McCullough Kings and Queens 10 12-12       21 Gentry Truitt All Around It 5 10-2
21 Chris Jones All Around It 9 11-10   21 James Talcott Rebel Darters 10 10-14
21 Mark Pitts All Around It 8 11-9   21 Matt McKnight All Around It 10 10-13
21 Chris Combs Rebel Darters 12 11-19       21 Chris Jones All Around It 9 10-12
21 Cody Pike All Around It 10 11-12       21 Gary Atkins Sundowners 10 10-16
25 Mike Reid Masters of None 10 10-16   26 Zack Powell Kings and Queens 9 8-13
26 Gentry Truitt All Around It 5 9-2       26 J C Parsons All Around It 5 8-6
26 J C Parsons All Around It 6 9-6       26 Beanie Cummins Sundowners 13 8-21
26 Rex Little Chinoe's Redeyes 11 9-16       26 Chris McCullough Kings and Queens 9 8-12
26 Gary Atkins Sundowners 8 9-10   26 Clay Maney The Old Foeges 5 8-3
26 Beanie Cummins Sundowners 14 9-22       31 Goldie Powell Kings and Queens 9 6-13
31 Lynn Riddell Chinoe's Redeyes 8 7-11       32 Cotton Tillman Rebel Darters 7 5-10
31 Beth Davidson Kings and Queens 12 7-20   32 Mike Reid Masters of None 10 5-18
33 Wes Reed Sundowners 8 6-13       32 Beth Davidson Kings and Queens 9 5-17
34 Jordan Johns Rebel Darters 6 5-9   32 Carl Mason All Around It 4 5-5
34 Goldie Powell Kings and Queens 13 5-25       36 Scott Lewis Masters of None 2 4-0
34 John Brookbank Masters of None 4 5-4   36 Rex Little Chinoe's Redeyes 11 4-22
37 Bobby Capley Chinoe's Redeyes 13 4-25       36 Tony Schackelford Rebel Darters 2 4-2
37 Bruce Clothier Rebel Darters 5 4-9       36 Greg Omvig Sundowners 8 4-14
37 Tonya Howe Chinoe's Redeyes 8 4-15       36 Trent Hinz All Around It 3 4-4
40 Scott Lewis Masters of None 2 3-3   41 Tammy Dunning Chinoe's Redeyes 8 3-14
40 Cotton Tillman Rebel Darters 6 3-12       41 Jordan Johns Rebel Darters 6 3-10
40 Carl Mason All Around It 4 3-7       41 John Brookbank Masters of None 4 3-7
40 Clay Maney The Old Foeges 3 3-4   44 Bruce Clothier Rebel Darters 6 2-12
44 John Hicks The Bulls 1 2-0       44 Jesse (Bhodi) Starnes The Old Foeges 1 2-1
44 Tammy Dunning Chinoe's Redeyes 5 2-9   44 Lynn Riddell Chinoe's Redeyes 5 2-10
44 Steven Roop Sundowners 2 2-3   47 Tonya Howe Chinoe's Redeyes 13 1-26
44 Trent Hinz All Around It 2 2-2 47 Steven Roop Sundowners 2 1-4
44 Jesse (Bhodi) Starnes The Old Foeges 1 2-0 49 Bobby Capley Chinoe's Redeyes 6 0-12
49 Tony Schackelford Rebel Darters 1 0-2     49 John Hicks The Bulls 1 0-2
49 Jim Hughes Kings and Queens 2 0-4       Herschel Waterman Sundowners 0 0-0
  Herschel Waterman Sundowners 0 0-0       Robin Campbell Sundowners 0 0-0
  Robin Campbell Sundowners 0 0-0           0 0-0
      0 0-0           0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
     
Fall 2016 Monday A Division Gerald Parker 301 Award (Updated 29 NOV 2016)      
Rank Player Team Matches W/L      
               
1 Scott Willoughby The Bulls 14 25-8      
2 Randall Gast Rebel Darters 14 24-8      
3 Albert Kurtz Jr The Bulls 13 23-5      
3 Keith Brockman The Old Foeges 14 23-9      
3 Brad Foster Masters of None 14 23-13      
6 Lonny Wells The Bulls 14 22-11      
7 Tom Robinnette The Old Foeges 11 20-7      
7 Josh VanDemark The Old Foeges 14 20-12      
9 Larry Baber The Bulls 13 18-14      
9 Cody Pike All Around It 11 18-7      
9 Matt McKnight All Around It 12 18-12      
12 Phillip Ritchey Sundowners 13 17-16      
13 Chris Combs Rebel Darters 12 16-14      
14 Chris McCullough Kings and Queens 10 15-8      
15 Dwayne Thomas Masters of None 10 14-14      
15 Clay Maney The Old Foeges 14 14-19      
15 James Talcott Rebel Darters 11 14-14      
15 Jimmy Capley Chinoe's Redeyes 13 14-17      
15 Jon Burroughs Masters of None 14 14-19      
20 John Chapa Kings and Queens 11 13-15      
20 Gary Atkins Sundowners 9 13-9      
22 Zack Powell Kings and Queens 9 12-10      
22 Mike Reid Masters of None 13 12-19      
24 Chris Jones All Around It 9 11-11      
24 Mark Pitts All Around It 8 11-7      
24 Beanie Cummins Sundowners 13 11-22      
27 Lynn Riddell Chinoe's Redeyes 10 10-16      
28 Beth Davidson Kings and Queens 7 8-11      
28 Goldie Powell Kings and Queens 13 8-23      
30 Tonya Howe Chinoe's Redeyes 12 7-23      
30 Steven Roop Sundowners 11 7-18      
30 Greg Omvig Sundowners 6 7-7      
33 Gentry Truitt All Around It 3 6-1      
33 J C Parsons All Around It 6 6-8      
33 Tammy Dunning Chinoe's Redeyes 11 6-21      
36 Wes Reed Sundowners 4 5-5      
36 Jordan Johns Rebel Darters 9 5-15      
38 Jim Hughes Kings and Queens 6 4-11      
38 Carl Mason All Around It 5 4-7      
38 Dave Powell The Old Foeges 2 4-1      
38 Bobby Capley Chinoe's Redeyes 7 4-12      
38 John Brookbank Masters of None 4 4-5      
43 Scott Lewis Masters of None 1 2-0      
43 Bruce Clothier Rebel Darters 4 2-8      
43 Rex Little Chinoe's Redeyes 3 2-6      
43 Trent Hinz All Around It 2 2-3      
47 John Hicks The Bulls 2 1-4      
47 Cotton Tillman Rebel Darters 5 1-10      
49 Jesse (Bhodi) Starnes The Old Foeges 1 0-2      
  Herschel Waterman Sundowners 0 0-0      
  Robin Campbell Sundowners 0 0-0      
  Tony Schackelford Rebel Darters 0 0-0