Fall 2016 Wednesday B Div Pat Keys 501 Award (Updated 01 Dec 2016)       Fall 2016 Wednesday B Div John Mondelli Cricket Award (Updated 01 Dec 2016)
Rank Player Team Matches W/L       Rank Player Team Matches W/L
                         
      0 0-0 1 Chad Farris The Bench Warmers 14 28-2
1 Rodney Pitts Squires Newbies 14 28-1     2 Damien Miller 3 Shot Minimum 14 27-8
2 Chad Farris The Bench Warmers 14 26-4       3 Marcus Czako The Bench Warmers 14 23-7
3 Damien Miller 3 Shot Minimum 13 22-11   4 Zach Williamson The Bench Warmers 11 21-5
4 David Archer Malabu SOB's 11 20-7   5 Greg Faught Malabu SOB's 12 19-7
4 Marcus Czako The Bench Warmers 14 20-13   5 Andrew Booth Squires Newbies 13 19-10
6 Jim McKenzie 3 Shot Minimum 11 19-10   7 Dan Davis Malabu SOB's 10 18-5
7 Bridgett Morris Busty Darters 14 18-17       7 Rodney Pitts Squires Newbies 10 18-2
7 Barret Emrich Beauty Brawn and Brains 11 18-8   9 Eric Buchholtz Rumple Minze Gang 11 17-9
9 Greg Faught Malabu SOB's 11 16-9       10 Chris Kimble Beauty Brawn and Brains 10 15-8
9 David Teeter 3 Shot Minimum 9 16-4       10 A. J. Posthumus Beauty Brawn and Brains 12 15-15
9 Jason Utterback 3 Shot Minimum 13 16-17       12 Bridgett Morris Busty Darters 14 14-15
9 Andrew Booth Squires Newbies 13 16-17   12 David Archer Malabu SOB's 10 14-6
13 Dan Davis Malabu SOB's 10 15-8       12 Barret Emrich Beauty Brawn and Brains 11 14-12
13 Helmut Buchholtz Rumple Minze Gang 9 15-7       12 Jim McKenzie 3 Shot Minimum 11 14-9
13 Emily Koenig Busty Darters 13 15-18   12 Kevin Morris Busty Darters 7 14-3
16 A. J. Posthumus Beauty Brawn and Brains 12 14-15   17 Joseph Elias Malabu SOB's 8 13-5
17 Zack Dailey Squires Newbies 11 13-14   17 Matt Croft 3 Shot Minimum 8 13-6
17 Eric Buchholtz Rumple Minze Gang 11 13-15       17 Brian Bryant Rumple Minze Gang 8 13-8
19 Chris Kimble Beauty Brawn and Brains 10 12-10   20 Wally Woolums The Bench Warmers 10 11-11
19 Joseph Elias Malabu SOB's 10 12-12       21 Zack Belcher Moose on the Loose 11 10-13
19 Maria Hanson Squires Newbies 12 12-18       22 Nick Saunders Busty Darters 9 9-11
22 Garry Giles Rumple Minze Gang 7 11-7       22 Jason Utterback 3 Shot Minimum 8 9-9
22 Kevin Morris Busty Darters 6 11-6   22 Emily Koenig Busty Darters 13 9-21
24 Brett Long The Bench Warmers 10 10-13   22 Tyler Beheens 3 Shot Minimum 8 9-9
24 Brian Bryant Rumple Minze Gang 7 10-6   22 Mike Boian Moose on the Loose 9 9-13
24 Zach Williamson The Bench Warmers 6 10-3       27 Zack Dailey Squires Newbies 11 8-19
27 Mike Boian Moose on the Loose 10 9-16       28 Tammy Underwood Busty Darters 7 7-8
27 Matt Croft 3 Shot Minimum 6 9-6       28 David Teeter 3 Shot Minimum 4 7-3
27 Josh McCartt Malabu SOB's 10 9-13   28 Brian Evans Malabu SOB's 7 7-9
27 Paul Ethington Rumple Minze Gang 12 9-18       31 Helmut Buchholtz Rumple Minze Gang 12 6-18
31 Eric Anderson Moose on the Loose 6 8-9       31 Paul Ethington Rumple Minze Gang 11 6-19
31 Wally Woolums The Bench Warmers 9 8-12   33 Joelli Tillman Busty Darters 6 5-8
33 Sandra Garrett Moose on the Loose 11 7-19       33 Eric Anderson Moose on the Loose 6 5-8
33 Jacob Welty Moose on the Loose 9 7-14   33 Jacob Welty Moose on the Loose 9 5-14
33 Tammy Underwood Busty Darters 12 7-21   33 Brett Long The Bench Warmers 3 5-3
36 Cathy Larson Rumple Minze Gang 6 6-8       33 Josh McCartt Malabu SOB's 9 5-15
37 Jocelyn Roper Squires Newbies 6 5-10       33 Cathy Larson Rumple Minze Gang 8 5-12
38 Nick Saunders Busty Darters 8 4-14   39 Drew Helton Beauty Brawn and Brains 2 4-0
38 Brian Evans Malabu SOB's 4 4-6   40 Sandra Garrett Moose on the Loose 12 3-24
38 Joelli Tillman Busty Darters 3 4-3       40 Jocelyn Roper Squires Newbies 12 3-22
38 Zack Belcher Moose on the Loose 10 4-19       42 Steve Hailey 3 Shot Minimum 2 2-3
42 Keith Pendergrass Beauty Brawn and Brains 3 3-4   42 Keith Pendergrass Beauty Brawn and Brains 4 2-6
42 Ashley Lawson Beauty Brawn and Brains 5 3-8   42 Jerry (Doc) Florez The Bench Warmers 3 2-4
44 Steve Hailey 3 Shot Minimum 2 2-4       42 Ashley Lawson Beauty Brawn and Brains 7 2-12
44 Drew Helton Beauty Brawn and Brains 3 2-4   42 Nick Staub Moose on the Loose 2 2-2
44 Franklin Johnson The Bench Warmers 1 2-0       42 Maria Hanson Squires Newbies 10 2-18
44 Norm Langdon 3 Shot Minimum 1 2-1     48 Franklin Johnson The Bench Warmers 1 1-2
48 Nick Staub Moose on the Loose 3 1-6     49 Tom Coon Moose on the Loose 1 0-2
49 Jerry (Doc) Florez The Bench Warmers 2 0-4     49 Garry Giles Rumple Minze Gang 2 0-4
49 Tom Coon Moose on the Loose 1 0-2     49 Norm Langdon 3 Shot Minimum 1 0-2
49 Tyler Beheens 3 Shot Minimum 1 0-2           0 0-0
      0 0-0   Scott Wilkes Beauty Brawn and Brains 0 0-0
  Scott Wilkes Beauty Brawn and Brains 0 0-0   Chris Buchholtz Rumple Minze Gang 0 0-0
  Chris Buchholtz Rumple Minze Gang 0 0-0       Heather Booth Squires Newbies 0 0-0
  Heather Booth Squires Newbies 0 0-0   Caleb Pitts Squires Newbies 0 0-0
  Caleb Pitts Squires Newbies 0 0-0           0 0-0
      0 0-0       0 0-0