Summer 2017 Monday Night PK 501 Award (UPDATED 20 JUNE 17)       Summer 2017 Monday Night Mondelli Cricket Award (UPDATED 20 JUNE 17)
Rank Player Team Matches W/L       Rank Player Team Matches W/L
                         
      0 0-0 1 Chris Combs Masters of None 3 6-1
1 Randall Gast Tonda's Toys 3 6-1     1 Randall Pitts Off In Church 3 6-1
1 Chris Kimble Tonda's Toys 3 6-3   1 Chris Kimble Tonda's Toys 3 6-0
1 Albert Kurtz Jr. The Bulls 3 6-1       1 Albert Kurtz Jr. The Bulls 3 6-0
1 Scott Willoughby The Bulls 3 6-0   5 Scott Willoughby The Bulls 3 5-2
5 Rodney Pitts Off In Church 3 4-5   6 Randall Gast Tonda's Toys 3 4-2
5 Brian Bryant Off In Church 3 4-5       6 Dwayne Thomas Masters of None 2 4-0
5 Troy Adams Armed and Hammered 2 4-2   6 Brad Foster Masters of None 3 4-2
5 Chris Combs Masters of None 3 4-3   6 Tyler East Tonda's Toys 2 4-1
5 James Talcott Tonda's Toys 3 4-3       6 Marcus Czako Armed and Hammered 3 4-2
5 Ray Mitchuson Malabu Redeyes 3 4-4   6 James Talcott Tonda's Toys 3 4-3
5 John Chapa Third Dart Charm 2 4-2       6 Ray Mitchuson Malabu Redeyes 2 4-0
5 Ben Minks Third Dart Charm 2 4-1   6 Bobby Dupuis So Lucky 2 4-1
5 Michael Barnett Masters of None 2 4-1       6 Jim McKenzie The Bulls 2 4-0
5 Jim McKenzie The Bulls 2 4-1       15 Matt Croft So Lucky 3 3-5
5 Lonny Wells The Bulls 2 4-0   15 Ben Minks Third Dart Charm 2 3-2
16 Chad Farris Armed and Hammered 3 3-6   15 Jimmy Capley Malabu Redeyes 3 3-5
16 Jon Burroughs Masters of None 3 3-6   15 John Chapa Third Dart Charm 2 3-2
16 Tom Byrne So Lucky 3 3-4   15 Lonny Wells The Bulls 2 3-2
16 Zach Williamson Armed and Hammered 2 3-3       20 Jared Leedy So Lucky 1 2-0
20 Chris  McCullough So Lucky 1 2-1       20 Chad Farris Armed and Hammered 3 2-4
20 Jared Leedy So Lucky 1 2-0   20 Troy Adams Armed and Hammered 2 2-3
20 Chris Jones Armed and Hammered 2 2-2   20 Darren (Wood) Mullins Malabu Redeyes 1 2-0
20 Mark Pitts Off In Church 2 2-3   20 Mark Pitts Off In Church 2 2-4
20 Rex Little Malabu Redeyes 2 2-3   20 Jon Burroughs Masters of None 3 2-5
20 Marcus Czako Armed and Hammered 2 2-3       20 Rex Little Malabu Redeyes 3 2-4
20 Jimmy Capley Malabu Redeyes 3 2-5   20 David Pike Third Dart Charm 1 2-0
20 Bobby Dupuis So Lucky 2 2-2       20 Zach Williamson Armed and Hammered 1 2-1
20 David Pike Third Dart Charm 1 2-0       20 Tony Shackelford The Bulls 1 2-1
20 Carl Mason Armed and Hammered 1 2-1       20 Ashley DeSpain Third Dart Charm 1 2-0
20 Tony Shackelford The Bulls 1 2-0       20 JC Parsons Third Dart Charm 1 2-0
20 Matt Croft So Lucky 3 2-6       32 Tom Byrne So Lucky 3 1-6
20 Ashley DeSpain Third Dart Charm 1 2-0   32 Carl Mason Armed and Hammered 2 1-4
20 Shawn Flora Masters of None 1 2-0       32 Jocelyn Roper Off In Church 3 1-6
20 Maria Hanson Off In Church 1 2-0   35 Debbie Vehige So Lucky 3 0-6
20 JC Parsons Third Dart Charm 1 2-0   35 Maria Hanson Off In Church 3 0-6
36 Dwayne Thomas Masters of None 1 1-2   35 Tonya Howe Malabu Redeyes 3 0-6
36 Brad Foster Masters of None 2 1-4   35 Jordan Johns Tonda's Toys 1 0-2
36 Tyler East Tonda's Toys 2 1-4   35 Cody Pike Third Dart Charm 1 0-2
36 Tonya Howe Malabu Redeyes 1 1-2   35 Josh Franklin Armed and Hammered 1 0-2
36 Bobby Capley Malabu Redeyes 2 1-4   35 Michael Barnett Masters of None 1 0-2
36 Debbie Vehige So Lucky 2 1-4   35 Larry Baber The Bulls 1 0-2
36 Randall Pitts Off In Church 3 1-6   35 Brian Bryant Off In Church 1 0-2
43 Darren (Wood) Mullins Malabu Redeyes 1 0-2     Bobby Capley Malabu Redeyes 0 0-0
43 Jordan Johns Tonda's Toys 1 0-2     Chris  McCullough So Lucky 0 0-0
43 Cody Pike Third Dart Charm 1 0-2     Jim Hughes So Lucky 0 0-0
43 Larry Baber The Bulls 1 0-2         0 0-0
  Jim Hughes So Lucky 0 0-0       Tom Huff Third Dart Charm 0 0-0
      0 0-0       Tiffany Roberts Third Dart Charm 0 0-0
  Tom Huff Third Dart Charm 0 0-0   Mike Czako Sr. Armed and Hammered 0 0-0
  Tiffany Roberts Third Dart Charm 0 0-0       Chris Jones Armed and Hammered 0 0-0
  Mike Czako Sr. Armed and Hammered 0 0-0       Shawn Flora Masters of None 0 0-0
  Josh Franklin Armed and Hammered 0 0-0   Shawn Eldridge Masters of None 0 0-0
  Shawn Eldridge Masters of None 0 0-0       Mike Reid Masters of None 0 0-0
  Mike Reid Masters of None 0 0-0   John Hicks The Bulls 0 0-0
  John Hicks The Bulls 0 0-0       0 0-0
      0 0-0       Rodney Pitts Off In Church 0 0-0
  Jocelyn Roper Off In Church 0 0-0     Tonda Talcott Tonda's Toys 0 0-0
  Tonda Talcott Tonda's Toys 0 0-0     Jason Wallen Tonda's Toys 0 0-0
  Jason Wallen Tonda's Toys 0 0-0     Kenny Hamby Malabu Redeyes 0 0-0
  Kenny Hamby Malabu Redeyes 0 0-0       0 0-0
      0 0-0       0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
     
Summer 2017 Monday Night Parker 301 Award (UPDATED 20 JUNE 17)      
Rank Player Team Matches W/L      
               
1 Brad Foster Masters of None 3 6-2      
1 James Talcott Tonda's Toys 3 6-0      
1 Albert Kurtz Jr. The Bulls 3 6-0      
1 Scott Willoughby The Bulls 3 6-0      
1 Jim McKenzie The Bulls 3 6-0      
6 Randall Gast Tonda's Toys 3 4-3      
6 Marcus Czako Armed and Hammered 3 4-5      
6 Rodney Pitts Off In Church 3 4-5      
6 Tom Byrne So Lucky 3 4-3      
6 Dwayne Thomas Masters of None 2 4-1      
6 Chris Combs Masters of None 3 4-2      
6 Jordan Johns Tonda's Toys 2 4-2      
13 Matt Croft So Lucky 3 3-5      
13 Chad Farris Armed and Hammered 2 3-2      
13 Chris Kimble Tonda's Toys 2 3-3      
13 Bobby Capley Malabu Redeyes 3 3-4      
13 Jimmy Capley Malabu Redeyes 3 3-4      
13 Ben Minks Third Dart Charm 2 3-2      
19 Jared Leedy So Lucky 1 2-0      
19 Chris Jones Armed and Hammered 2 2-3      
19 Maria Hanson Off In Church 2 2-2      
19 Mark Pitts Off In Church 2 2-2      
19 Tyler East Tonda's Toys 2 2-3      
19 Tonya Howe Malabu Redeyes 3 2-5      
19 Jon Burroughs Masters of None 2 2-3      
19 Ray Mitchuson Malabu Redeyes 2 2-2      
19 Cody Pike Third Dart Charm 1 2-0      
19 Jocelyn Roper Off In Church 2 2-2      
19 Michael Barnett Masters of None 2 2-3      
19 Ashley DeSpain Third Dart Charm 1 2-0      
19 Lonny Wells The Bulls 2 2-2      
19 Randall Pitts Off In Church 1 2-0      
19 JC Parsons Third Dart Charm 1 2-0      
34 Debbie Vehige So Lucky 3 1-6      
34 Bobby Dupuis So Lucky 2 1-4      
34 Tony Shackelford The Bulls 1 1-2      
34 Josh Franklin Armed and Hammered 2 1-4      
34 Troy Adams Armed and Hammered 1 1-2      
39 Carl Mason Armed and Hammered 1 0-2      
39 Rex Little Malabu Redeyes 1 0-2      
39 David Pike Third Dart Charm 1 0-2      
39 John Chapa Third Dart Charm 2 0-4      
39 Zach Williamson Armed and Hammered 1 0-2      
39 Brian Bryant Off In Church 2 0-4      
  Chris McCullough So Lucky 0 0-0      
  Jim Hughes So Lucky 0 0-0      
      0 0-0      
  Tom Huff Third Dart Charm 0 0-0      
  Tiffany Roberts Third Dart Charm 0 0-0      
  Mike Czako Sr. Armed and Hammered 0 0-0      
  Shawn Flora Masters of None 0 0-0      
  Shawn Eldridge Masters of None 0 0-0      
  Mike Reid Masters of None 0 0-0      
  John Hicks The Bulls 0 0-0      
  Larry Baber The Bulls 0 0-0      
      0 0-0      
  Tonda Talcott Tonda's Toys 0 0-0      
  Jason Wallen Tonda's Toys 0 0-0      
  Darren (Wood) Mullins Malabu Redeyes 0 0-0      
  Kenny Hamby Malabu Redeyes 0 0-0