Summer 2017 Monday Night PK 501 Award (FINAL UPDATE 08 Aug 17)       Summer 2017 Monday Night Mondelli Cricket Award (FINAL UPDATE 08 Aug 17)
Rank Player Team Matches W/L       Rank Player Team Matches W/L
                         
      0 0-0 1 Albert Kurtz Jr. The Bulls 9 17-3
1 Randall Gast Tonda's Toys 9 18-4     2 Chris Kimble Tonda's Toys 9 15-5
2 Scott Willoughby The Bulls 9 17-6   2 Randall Gast Tonda's Toys 9 15-5
3 Jim McKenzie The Bulls 8 16-4       2 Scott Willoughby The Bulls 9 15-4
4 Ben Minks Third Dart Charm 8 15-5   5 Randall Pitts Off In Church 7 14-2
5 James Talcott Tonda's Toys 9 14-7       5 James Talcott Tonda's Toys 9 14-8
6 Chris Combs Masters of None 9 12-10   5 Dwayne Thomas Masters of None 7 14-2
6 Chris Kimble Tonda's Toys 9 12-13   8 Jim McKenzie The Bulls 8 13-6
6 Albert Kurtz Jr. The Bulls 9 12-10       9 Ashley DeSpain Third Dart Charm 6 11-2
9 John Chapa Third Dart Charm 6 10-7       9 Jimmy Capley Malabu Redeyes 9 11-10
9 David Pike Third Dart Charm 7 10-7       9 Bobby Dupuis So Lucky 7 11-5
9 Ashley DeSpain Third Dart Charm 6 10-3   12 Ben Minks Third Dart Charm 8 10-10
9 Ray Mitchuson Malabu Redeyes 8 10-8   12 John Chapa Third Dart Charm 6 10-5
9 Jon Burroughs Masters of None 7 10-9   14 JC Parsons Third Dart Charm 6 9-5
9 Glenn Franklin Armed and Hammered 5 10-3   15 Chris Combs Masters of None 9 8-11
15 Lonny Wells The Bulls 7 9-8   15 Darren (Wood) Mullins Malabu Redeyes 5 8-5
15 Chris  McCullough So Lucky 6 9-6       15 Matt Croft So Lucky 8 8-12
15 Tom Byrne So Lucky 7 9-9   15 Brad Foster Masters of None 6 8-5
15 Brian Bryant Off In Church 7 9-9       15 Chad Farris Armed and Hammered 6 8-6
19 Randall Pitts Off In Church 7 8-9   20 Zack Huling Off In Church 4 7-2
19 Michael Barnett Masters of None 5 8-6       20 Ray Mitchuson Malabu Redeyes 6 7-6
19 Maria Hanson Off In Church 6 8-8   20 Tom Byrne So Lucky 7 7-8
19 Brad Foster Masters of None 6 8-7   23 Jared Leedy So Lucky 3 6-0
19 Bobby Dupuis So Lucky 7 8-9       23 Chris  McCullough So Lucky 5 6-4
24 Rex Little Malabu Redeyes 6 7-9   23 Glenn Franklin Armed and Hammered 5 6-6
25 Troy Adams Armed and Hammered 4 6-4   26 Troy Adams Armed and Hammered 4 5-6
25 Mark Pitts Off In Church 4 6-4   26 Jordan Johns Tonda's Toys 6 5-9
25 Jared Leedy So Lucky 3 6-1   26 David Pike Third Dart Charm 5 5-6
25 Zack Huling Off In Church 4 6-5       29 Tyler East Tonda's Toys 2 4-1
25 Jimmy Capley Malabu Redeyes 7 6-10   29 Marcus Czako Armed and Hammered 8 4-12
30 Rodney Pitts Off In Church 5 5-9   29 Tonya Howe Malabu Redeyes 8 4-14
30 Shawn Flora Masters of None 4 5-4       29 Brian Bryant Off In Church 6 4-11
30 Jordan Johns Tonda's Toys 6 5-10   29 Rodney Pitts Off In Church 3 4-2
30 JC Parsons Third Dart Charm 4 5-5   34 Lonny Wells The Bulls 8 3-14
30 Marcus Czako Armed and Hammered 4 5-5       34 Michael Barnett Masters of None 4 3-7
30 Debbie Vehige So Lucky 6 5-10   34 Jocelyn Roper Off In Church 7 3-12
36 Chad Farris Armed and Hammered 7 4-14   34 Mike Czako Sr. Armed and Hammered 2 3-3
36 Chris Jones Armed and Hammered 3 4-2   34 Shawn Eldridge Masters of None 3 3-4
38 Zach Williamson Armed and Hammered 4 3-7       34 Josh Franklin Armed and Hammered 4 3-6
38 Matt Croft So Lucky 7 3-14       40 Mark Pitts Off In Church 3 2-6
38 Darren (Wood) Mullins Malabu Redeyes 3 3-4   40 Jon Burroughs Masters of None 5 2-9
38 Carl Mason Armed and Hammered 3 3-5       40 Rex Little Malabu Redeyes 6 2-10
38 Dwayne Thomas Masters of None 2 3-2   40 Zach Williamson Armed and Hammered 2 2-3
38 Shawn Eldridge Masters of None 3 3-5       40 Tony Shackelford The Bulls 1 2-1
38 Bobby Capley Malabu Redeyes 6 3-12   40 Kenny Hamby Malabu Redeyes 2 2-3
45 Tony Shackelford The Bulls 1 2-0       40 Debbie Vehige So Lucky 6 2-12
45 Tonya Howe Malabu Redeyes 5 2-10   40 Jason Wallen Tonda's Toys 1 2-1
45 Mike Czako Sr. Armed and Hammered 3 2-4     48 Carl Mason Armed and Hammered 4 1-8
48 Tyler East Tonda's Toys 2 1-4 49 Maria Hanson Off In Church 6 0-12
49 Cody Pike Third Dart Charm 1 0-2 49 Cody Pike Third Dart Charm 1 0-2
49 Larry Baber The Bulls 1 0-2 49 Larry Baber The Bulls 1 0-2
49 Jocelyn Roper Off In Church 3 0-6 49 Shawn Flora Masters of None 2 0-4
49 Josh Franklin Armed and Hammered 3 0-6 49 Chris Jones Armed and Hammered 1 0-2
49 John Hicks The Bulls 1 0-2   Bobby Capley Malabu Redeyes 0 0-0
49 Kenny Hamby Malabu Redeyes 1 0-2   Jim Hughes So Lucky 0 0-0
49 Jason Wallen Tonda's Toys 1 0-2       0 0-0
  Jim Hughes So Lucky 0 0-0       Tom Huff Third Dart Charm 0 0-0
      0 0-0         Tiffany Roberts Third Dart Charm 0 0-0
  Tom Huff Third Dart Charm 0 0-0     Mike Reid Masters of None 0 0-0
  Tiffany Roberts Third Dart Charm 0 0-0         John Hicks The Bulls 0 0-0
  Mike Reid Masters of None 0 0-0   Tonda Talcott Tonda's Toys 0 0-0
  Tonda Talcott Tonda's Toys 0 0-0       0 0-0
      0 0-0       0 0-0
      0 0-             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
     
Summer 2017 Monday Night Parker 301 Award (FINAL UPDATE  08 Aug 17)      
Rank Player Team Matches W/L      
               
1 Albert Kurtz Jr. The Bulls 9 16-5      
2 Scott Willoughby The Bulls 9 15-4      
2 Jim McKenzie The Bulls 9 15-5      
4 James Talcott Tonda's Toys 9 14-8      
4 Randall Gast Tonda's Toys 9 14-7      
4 Chris Kimble Tonda's Toys 8 14-8      
7 Ben Minks Third Dart Charm 8 13-6      
8 Ray Mitchuson Malabu Redeyes 7 12-5      
9 Jimmy Capley Malabu Redeyes 9 11-11      
9 Matt Croft So Lucky 8 11-10      
11 David Pike Third Dart Charm 7 10-7      
12 Brad Foster Masters of None 5 9-4      
12 Tom Byrne So Lucky 7 9-10      
12 JC Parsons Third Dart Charm 6 9-6      
12 Ashley DeSpain Third Dart Charm 5 9-3      
12 Chris Combs Masters of None 9 9-11      
17 Jordan Johns Tonda's Toys 7 8-10      
17 Michael Barnett Masters of None 5 8-4      
17 Rodney Pitts Off In Church 6 8-9      
20 Bobby Dupuis So Lucky 7 7-11      
20 Bobby Capley Malabu Redeyes 8 7-10      
20 Jocelyn Roper Off In Church 7 7-9      
20 Chad Farris Armed and Hammered 6 7-8      
24 Marcus Czako Armed and Hammered 8 6-13      
24 Dwayne Thomas Masters of None 4 6-3      
24 Jared Leedy So Lucky 3 6-1      
24 Zack Huling Off In Church 4 6-5      
24 Brian Bryant Off In Church 7 6-10      
29 Lonny Wells The Bulls 7 5-12      
29 Tonya Howe Malabu Redeyes 7 5-13      
29 John Chapa Third Dart Charm 5 5-7      
29 Jon Burroughs Masters of None 4 5-6      
33 Chris Jones Armed and Hammered 3 4-3      
33 Mark Pitts Off In Church 3 4-3      
33 Debbie Vehige So Lucky 9 4-16      
33 Kenny Hamby Malabu Redeyes 2 4-1      
33 Josh Franklin Armed and Hammered 8 4-15      
33 Shawn Eldridge Masters of None 5 4-7      
39 Troy Adams Armed and Hammered 2 3-2      
39 Maria Hanson Off In Church 6 3-10      
39 Darren (Wood) Mullins Malabu Redeyes 2 3-3      
39 Randall Pitts Off In Church 3 3-4      
39 Chris McCullough So Lucky 2 3-2      
44 Tyler East Tonda's Toys 2 2-3      
44 Cody Pike Third Dart Charm 1 2-0      
44 Shawn Flora Masters of None 4 2-8      
44 Glenn Franklin Armed and Hammered 1 2-0      
44 Jason Wallen Tonda's Toys 1 2-0      
44 Carl Mason Armed and Hammered 4 2-6      
50 Tony Shackelford The Bulls 1 1-2      
50 John Hicks The Bulls 1 1-2      
52 Rex Little Malabu Redeyes 1 0-2      
52 Zach Williamson Armed and Hammered 3 0-6      
52 Mike Czako Sr. Armed and Hammered 1 0-2      
  Jim Hughes So Lucky 0 0-0      
      0 0-0      
  Tom Huff Third Dart Charm 0 0-0      
  Tiffany Roberts Third Dart Charm 0 0-0      
  Mike Reid Masters of None 0 0-0      
  Larry Baber The Bulls 0 0-0      
  Tonda Talcott Tonda's Toys 0 0-0