Winter 2017 Monday (A) PK 501 Award (FINAL UPDATE 18 APRIL)       Winter 2017 Monday (A) Mondelli Cricket Award (FINAL UPDATE 18 APRIL)
Rank Player Team Matches W/L       Rank Player Team Matches W/L
                         
      0 0-0 1 Keith Brockman The Old Foeges 14 24-7
1 Phillip Ritchey Sundown's Bullshooters 14 28-5     1 Dave Powell The Old Foeges 13 24-5
2 Tom Robinette The Old Foeges 13 24-10   1 Josh Van Demark The Old Foeges 14 24-12
3 Jimmy Capley Chinoe's Redeyes 14 23-9       1 Tom Robinette The Old Foeges 14 24-9
4 Keith Brockman The Old Foeges 14 22-11   5 Rob Lacy Malabu Nuboozers 12 22-5
4 Randall Gast The Wanna Be's 14 22-8       6 Randall Gast The Wanna Be's 14 21-10
6 Jon Burroughs Masters of None 14 21-12       7 Chase Marcinek Malabu Nuboozers 11 20-6
7 Dave Powell The Old Foeges 13 20-8   8 Darren "Wood" Mullins Malabu Nuboozers 12 19-9
7 Kenny Hamby Malabu Nuboozers 14 20-14       8 Jimmy Capley Chinoe's Redeyes 14 19-12
9 Brad Foster Masters of None 14 19-16   8 Dwayne Thomas Masters of None 13 19-14
10 Chad Farris Bench Warmers 14 18-13   8 Phillip Ritchey Sundown's Bullshooters 11 19-8
11 Darren "Wood" Mullins Malabu Nuboozers 11 17-9   12 Chad Farris Bench Warmers 14 18-14
11 Josh Van Demark The Old Foeges 13 17-13   12 Kenny Hamby Malabu Nuboozers 13 18-11
13 Chris Combs Masters of None 13 16-14   14 Marcus Czako Bench Warmers 14 17-17
14 Chase Marcinek Malabu Nuboozers 10 15-8       14 Matt McKnight Kings and Queens 12 17-8
15 Rob Lacy Malabu Nuboozers 9 14-7   16 Brad Foster Masters of None 13 16-16
16 Rex Little Chinoe's Redeyes 11 13-13       17 J C Parsons Kings and Queens 12 15-13
16 Marcus Czako Bench Warmers 13 13-16       18 Chris Combs Masters of None 11 14-10
16 Beanie Cummins Sundown's Bullshooters 11 13-13       19 Cody Pike Masters of None 12 13-12
16 Glenn Franklin Sundown's Bullshooters 8 13-7   19 Wes Reed Sundown's Bullshooters 8 13-4
20 Ray Mitchuson Malabu Nuboozers 8 12-7       21 Glenn Franklin Sundown's Bullshooters 7 12-6
20 J C Parsons Kings and Queens 12 12-19       22 Zach Williamson Bench Warmers 12 11-18
22 Cody Pike Masters of None 10 10-13   22 Jon Burroughs Masters of None 7 11-7
23 Brett Long Bench Warmers 11 9-16       22 Beanie Cummins Sundown's Bullshooters 12 11-15
23 Matt McKnight Kings and Queens 11 9-17   25 Roger Brown The Wanna Be's 9 10-13
23 Zach Williamson Bench Warmers 11 9-16       26 Beth Davidson Kings and Queens 14 9-22
26 Mike Miles Kings and Queens 7 8-9   27 Rex Little Chinoe's Redeyes 13 8-22
26 Jim Hughes Kings and Queens 6 8-7       28 Tonya Howe Chinoe's Redeyes 14 7-24
26 David Pike Chinoe's Redeyes 5 8-4   28 Jim Hughes Kings and Queens 5 7-5
26 Beth Davidson Kings and Queens 6 8-8   30 Jordan Johns The Wanna Be's 10 6-19
30 Tonya Howe Chinoe's Redeyes 11 7-19       30 Ray Mitchuson Malabu Nuboozers 5 6-5
30 Troy Newton The Wanna Be's 4 7-2   30 David Pike Chinoe's Redeyes 5 6-5
30 Dwayne Thomas Masters of None 5 7-5       33 Mike Miles Kings and Queens 5 4-8
30 Josh Franklin Sundown's Bullshooters 13 7-23       33 Josh Franklin Sundown's Bullshooters 10 4-17
30 Jerry (Doc) Florez The Wanna Be's 14 7-27       33 Greg Omvig Sundown's Bullshooters 5 4-9
35 Goldie Powell Kings and Queens 13 6-22       33 Mike Czako Sr. Bench Warmers 2 4-1
35 Wes Reed Sundown's Bullshooters 5 6-4       33 Troy Newton The Wanna Be's 4 4-6
35 Clay Maney The Old Foeges 3 6-2   38 Gary Atkins Sundown's Bullshooters 3 3-4
38 Jordan Johns The Wanna Be's 10 5-16       39 Rickie McCarty Malabu Nuboozers 1 2-1
38 Roger Brown The Wanna Be's 8 5-14   39 Mike Reid Masters of None 1 2-0
40 Mike Czako Sr. Bench Warmers 3 4-2   39 Bobby Capley Chinoe's Redeyes 9 2-18
41 Bobby Capley Chinoe's Redeyes 12 3-24       39 Goldie Powell Kings and Queens 7 2-14
42 Rickie McCarty Malabu Nuboozers 2 2-2       39 Brett Long Bench Warmers 5 2-9
42 Mike Reid Masters of None 1 2-0   44 Wally Woolums Bench Warmers 9 1-18
42 Kelly Duncan The Wanna Be's 6 2-10       44 Jerry (Doc) Florez The Wanna Be's 14 1-28
42 Gary Atkins Sundown's Bullshooters 2 2-2   44 Kelly Duncan The Wanna Be's 5 1-10
42 Wally Woolums Bench Warmers 4 2-6   44 Paul Marcinek Malabu Nuboozers 1 1-2
47 Lynn Riddell Chinoe's Redeyes 1 1-2     48 Tammy Dunning Chinoe's Redeyes 1 0-2
48 Tammy Dunning Chinoe's Redeyes 2 0-4 48 Clay Maney The Old Foeges 1 0-2
48 Greg Omvig Sundown's Bullshooters 3 0-6   Lynn Riddell Chinoe's Redeyes 0 0-0
48 Paul Marcinek Malabu Nuboozers 1 0-2   Rex Chapman Chinoe's Redeyes 0 0-0
  Rex Chapman Chinoe's Redeyes 0 0-0   Franklin Johnson Bench Warmers 0 0-0
  Franklin Johnson Bench Warmers 0 0-0       John Brookbank Masters of None 0 0-0
  John Brookbank Masters of None 0 0-0   Herschel Waterman Sundown's Bullshooters 0 0-0
  Herschel Waterman Sundown's Bullshooters 0 0-0       Jesse (Bhodi) Starnes The Old Foeges 0 0-0
  Jesse (Bhodi) Starnes The Old Foeges 0 0-0       0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
      0 0-0             0 0-0
     
Winter 2017 Monday (A) Parker 301 Award (FINAL UPDATE 18 April)       # of League Nights Player played at least One Match as of 18 April 17
Rank Player Team Matches W/L       # Player Team Matches W/L
                NOT ELIGIBLE TO PLAY IN END OF SEASON TOURNEY!!    
      0 0-0       1 Zach Williamson Bench Warmers 13 13-0
1 Keith Brockman The Old Foeges 14 26-8       21 Ray Mitchuson Malabu Nuboozers 11 11-0
2 Josh Van Demark The Old Foeges 14 25-7       1 Brad Foster Masters of None 14 14-0
2 Phillip Ritchey Sundown's Bullshooters 13 25-6       1 Marcus Czako Bench Warmers 14 14-0
4 Kenny Hamby Malabu Nuboozers 14 23-11       51 Glenn Franklin Sundown's Bullshooters 9 9-0
5 Tom Robinette The Old Foeges 14 21-13       52 Lynn Riddell Chinoe's Redeyes 1 1-0
6 Jimmy Capley Chinoe's Redeyes 14 20-17       53 Mike Reid Masters of None 14 14-0
6 Josh Franklin Sundown's Bullshooters 14 20-12       38 Phillip Ritchey Sundown's Bullshooters 14 14-0
8 Darren "Wood" Mullins Malabu Nuboozers 12 19-11       33 Dave Powell The Old Foeges 13 13-0
9 Marcus Czako Bench Warmers 14 18-17       1 Mike Miles Kings and Queens 8 8-0
9 Cody Pike Masters of None 12 18-11       26 Goldie Powell Kings and Queens 13 13-0
9 Chris Combs Masters of None 14 18-17       1 Darren "Wood" Mullins Malabu Nuboozers 12 12-0
12 Rob Lacy Malabu Nuboozers 12 17-11       21 Jon Burroughs Masters of None 14 14-0
12 Chad Farris Bench Warmers 14 17-21       44 Roger Brown The Wanna Be's 12 12-0
14 Matt McKnight Kings and Queens 12 16-13       42 Troy Newton The Wanna Be's 4 4-0
15 Ray Mitchuson Malabu Nuboozers 9 15-7       26 Mike Czako Sr. Bench Warmers 12 12-0
16 Randall Gast The Wanna Be's 13 14-16       21 Kenny Hamby Malabu Nuboozers 14 14-0
17 J C Parsons Kings and Queens 12 13-15       1 Franklin Johnson Bench Warmers 7 7-0
17 Zach Williamson Bench Warmers 12 13-15       45 J C Parsons Kings and Queens 12 12-0
17 Brad Foster Masters of None 10 13-10       26 Beth Davidson Kings and Queens 14 14-0
17 Rex Little Chinoe's Redeyes 11 13-16       26 Paul Marcinek Malabu Nuboozers 10 10-0
17 Beanie Cummins Sundown's Bullshooters 13 13-19       1 Wally Woolums Bench Warmers 10 10-0
22 Jon Burroughs Masters of None 9 12-8       21 Tonya Howe Chinoe's Redeyes 14 14-0
22 Clay Maney The Old Foeges 12 12-17       1 Chase Marcinek Malabu Nuboozers 11 11-0
22 Jordan Johns The Wanna Be's 11 12-17       1 Tammy Dunning Chinoe's Redeyes 2 2-0
25 Mike Miles Kings and Queens 8 10-12       1 Rob Lacy Malabu Nuboozers 12 12-0
25 Roger Brown The Wanna Be's 9 10-10       53 Jim Hughes Kings and Queens 6 6-0
25 Tonya Howe Chinoe's Redeyes 11 10-16       1 Keith Brockman The Old Foeges 14 14-0
28 Jerry (Doc) Florez The Wanna Be's 14 9-24       53 Chris Combs Masters of None 14 14-0
29 Glenn Franklin Sundown's Bullshooters 5 8-6       1 Rex Little Chinoe's Redeyes 13 13-0
29 Beth Davidson Kings and Queens 9 8-12       1 Josh Franklin Sundown's Bullshooters 14 14-0
31 Wally Woolums Bench Warmers 10 7-15       40 Randall Gast The Wanna Be's 14 14-0
31 Bobby Capley Chinoe's Redeyes 13 7-25       45 Rickie McCarty Malabu Nuboozers 3 3-0
31 Goldie Powell Kings and Queens 9 7-17       40 Matt McKnight Kings and Queens 12 12-0
31 David Pike Chinoe's Redeyes 5 7-5       49 Tom Robinette The Old Foeges 14 14-0
35 Jim Hughes Kings and Queens 5 6-8       26 Jesse (Bhodi) Starnes The Old Foeges 11 11-0
36 Gary Atkins Sundown's Bullshooters 3 5-3       33 Wes Reed Sundown's Bullshooters 9 9-0
37 Wes Reed Sundown's Bullshooters 4 4-5       1 Chad Farris Bench Warmers 14 14-0
37 Dave Powell The Old Foeges 2 4-0       33 Josh Van Demark The Old Foeges 14 14-0
37 Greg Omvig Sundown's Bullshooters 4 4-6       38 Beanie Cummins Sundown's Bullshooters 14 14-0
37 Troy Newton The Wanna Be's 4 4-4       26 Clay Maney The Old Foeges 14 14-0
37 Dwayne Thomas Masters of None 2 4-1       49 Jerry (Doc) Florez The Wanna Be's 14 14-0
37 Brett Long Bench Warmers 4 4-5       33 Dwayne Thomas Masters of None 13 13-0
43 Chase Marcinek Malabu Nuboozers 3 3-5       1 Kelly Duncan The Wanna Be's 8 8-0
44 Rickie McCarty Malabu Nuboozers 3 2-4       1 Brett Long Bench Warmers 11 11-0
44 Kelly Duncan The Wanna Be's 5 2-9       42 Greg Omvig Sundown's Bullshooters 6 6-0
44 Mike Reid Masters of None 9 2-18       48 Jordan Johns The Wanna Be's 11 11-0
47 Mike Czako Sr. Bench Warmers 2 1-4       1 Bobby Capley Chinoe's Redeyes 14 14-0
48 Tammy Dunning Chinoe's Redeyes 1 0-2       1 Cody Pike Masters of None 12 12-0
48 Lynn Riddell Chinoe's Redeyes 1 0-2       1 Jimmy Capley Chinoe's Redeyes 14 14-0
48 Paul Marcinek Malabu Nuboozers 2 0-4         Rex Chapman Chinoe's Redeyes 0 0-0
  Rex Chapman Chinoe's Redeyes 0 0-0         John Brookbank Masters of None 0 0-0
  Franklin Johnson Bench Warmers 0 0-0         Herschel Waterman Sundown's Bullshooters 0 0-0
  John Brookbank Masters of None 0 0-0       53 Gary Atkins Sundown's Bullshooters 3 3-0
Herschel Waterman Sundown's Bullshooters 0 0-0       53 David Pike Chinoe's Redeyes 5 5-0
Jesse (Bhodi) Starnes The Old Foeges 0 0-0